Home Fixtures

January/February Fixtures

U7-8

 5v5 - Age U7-8
CL/SDP
DateDayTimeCL6CL7
27-JanSatamU7PE 10:00
27-JanSatpm
28-JanSunamU8RW 11:30U7JO 10:00
28-JanSunpm
03-FebSatamU8SG 9:30
03-FebSatpm
04-FebSunamU7JO 10:00
04-FebSunpm
10-FebSatam
10-FebSatpm
11-FebSunam
11-FebSunpm
17-FebSatam
17-FebSatpm
18-FebSunam
18-FebSunpm
24-FebSatam
24-FebSatpm
25-FebSunamU7JO 10:00
25-FebSunpm

U9-10

 7v7 - Age U9-10
CL/SDPYG
DateDayTimeCL5YG2
27-JanSatam
27-JanSatpm
28-JanSunamU10TB 10:00U9NB 10:00
28-JanSunpmU9DR 11:00
03-FebSatam
03-FebSatpm
04-FebSunamU10WS 10:00U10WS 9:30
04-FebSunpmU9NB 11:00
10-FebSatam
10-FebSatpm
11-FebSunam
11-FebSunpm
17-FebSatam
17-FebSatpm
18-FebSunam
18-FebSunpm
24-FebSatam
24-FebSatpm
25-FebSunamU9NB 10:00U10TB 10:00
25-FebSunpm
03-MarSatam
03-MarSatpm
04-MarSunam
05-MarSunpm

U11-12

 9v9 - Age U11-12
CL/SDPYG
DateDayTimeCL1YG1
27-JanSatamU11LD 9:30
27-JanSatpmU11SE 11:00
28-JanSunamU11CC 10:00
28-JanSunpm
03-FebSatamU11SE 10:00
03-FebSatpm
04-FebSunam
04-FebSunpm
10-FebSatam
10-FebSatpm
11-FebSunam
11-FebSunpm
17-FebSatamU11LD 9:30
17-FebSatpm
18-FebSunamU12AA 10:00U12MW 10:00
18-FebSunpm
24-FebSatamU11SE 10:00
24-FebSatpm
25-FebSunam
25-FebSunpm
03-MarSatamU11LD 9:30
03-MarSatpm
04-MarSunam
05-MarSunpm

U13-14

 11v11 - Age U13-14
CL/SDP
DateDayTimeCL2
27-JanSatamU13IW 10:00
27-JanSatpmU13SP 11:30
28-JanSunam
28-JanSunpm
03-FebSatamU13SP 10:00
03-FebSatpmU14RC 11:30
04-FebSunamU14GM 11:30
04-FebSunpm
10-FebSatamU14RC 9:30
10-FebSatpmU13IW 11:00
11-FebSunam
11-FebSunpm
17-FebSatamU13IW 10:00
17-FebSatpm
18-FebSunam
18-FebSunpm
24-FebSatam
24-FebSatpm
25-FebSunam
25-FebSunpm
03-MarSatam
03-MarSatpm
04-MarSunam
05-MarSunpm

U15-18

 11V11 - Age U15-18
CL/SDPYG
DateDayTimeCL4YG3
27-JanSatamU17NB 9:30U15MJ 10:00
27-JanSatpm
28-JanSunamU17GS 10:00
28-JanSunpm
03-FebSatamU17NB 9:30
03-FebSatpm
04-FebSunamU17DH 10:00
04-FebSunpmU15DR 12:00
10-FebSatam
10-FebSatpm
11-FebSunam
11-FebSunpm
17-FebSatamU15MJ 10:00
17-FebSatpm
18-FebSunam
18-FebSunpm
24-FebSatam
24-FebSatpm
25-FebSunamU17GS 10:00
25-FebSunpm
03-MarSatam
03-MarSatpm
04-MarSunam
05-MarSunpm

Key

AgeX-RefContactsName
U18U18PDPhil DomoneyPumas
U18U18MDMartin Drury Yateley
U17U17NBNigel BullYateley
U17U17GSGraeme Spice Panthers
U16U16DHDaniel Humphreys / Stuart FinnHornets
U15U15MJ Mike Jamfrey Kingfishers
U15U15DRDan Ryan Dragons
U14U14RCRob Collins Leopards
U14U14GMGary Madge Lions
U13U13IWIan WalkerJaguars
U13U13SPSteve Pearce / Mike ShielPumas
U12U12LDLisa Dargan / Jason HumphriesYateley Boys
U12U12AAAnton Adams / Julie Phillips-StaffordWarriors
U12U12MWMichael Walter / Richard PascoeRoyals
U11U11SEScott EllisRaptors
U11U11CCChris ConquestWarriors
U10U10WSWil Smither / Ange MoxhamJaguars
U10U10TBTony Bonte / GillianR/VanessaSPirates
U09U9NBNigel BarrowRockets
U09U9DRDavid RobsonTigers
U08U8RWRory Wealleans / Tino FirthBears
U08U8SGSteve GeenEagles
U07U7PEPhilip EdeHawks
U07U7MHMike Harding / Anthony EverestFalcons
U07U7JOJon OgborneDragons