Home Fixtures

Fixtures – September

U7-8

 5v5 - Age U7-8
CL/SDP
DateDayTimeCL6CL7
22-SepSatam
22-SepSatpm
23-SepSunamU8 JO 10:00U7 CA 10:00
U7 TC 11:00
23-SepSunpm
29-SepSatam
29-SepSatpm
30-SepSunam
30-SepSunpm
06-OctSatamU8 PE 10:00
06-OctSatpm
07-OctSunam
07-OctSunpmU7 TC 10:00U7 CA 10:00
13-OctSatamU8 PE 10:00
13-OctSatpm
14-OctSunamU8 JO 10:00
14-OctSunpm
20-OctSatam
20-OctSatpm
21-OctSunam
21-OctSunpm
27-OctSatam
27-OctSatpm
28-OctSunam
28-OctSunpm

U9-10

 7v7 - Age U9-10
CL/SDPYG
DateDayTimeCL5YG2
22-SepSatam
22-SepSatpm
23-SepSunamU10 DR 10:00
U10 NB 11:00
U9RW 12:00
23-SepSunpm
29-SepSatam
29-SepSatpm
30-SepSunam
30-SepSunpm
06-OctSatam
06-OctSatpm
07-OctSunam
07-OctSunpm
13-OctSatam
13-OctSatpm
14-OctSunamU10DR 10:00
U9 RW 11:00
U10 NB 10:00
14-OctSunpm
20-OctSatam
20-OctSatpm
21-OctSunam
21-OctSunpm
27-OctSatam
27-OctSatpm
28-OctSunam
28-OctSunpm

U11-12

 9v9 - Age U11-12
CL/SDPYG
DateDayTimeCL1YG1
22-SepSatam
22-SepSatpm
23-SepSunamU12 CC 10:00
23-SepSunpm
29-SepSatamU12 SE 09:30
29-SepSatpm
30-SepSunamU11 TB 11:00
30-SepSunpm
06-OctSatamU12 SE 10:00
06-OctSatpm
07-OctSunamU12 CC 10:00
07-OctSunpm
13-OctSatam
13-OctSatpm
14-OctSunamU12 CC 10:00
14-OctSunpm
20-OctSatam
20-OctSatpm
21-OctSunam
21-OctSunpm
27-OctSatamU12 SE 10:00
27-OctSatpm
28-OctSunam
28-OctSunpm

U13-14

 11v11 - Age U13-14
CL/SDP
DateDayTimeCL2YG3
22-SepSatamU14 IW 10:00
22-SepSatpm
23-SepSunamU13 AA 10:00
23-SepSunpm
29-SepSatamU13 LD 09:30
29-SepSatpm
30-SepSunam
30-SepSunpm
06-OctSatamU13 LD 09:30
06-OctSatpm
07-OctSunamU13 AA 10:00
07-OctSunpm
13-OctSatamU14 SP 10:00
13-OctSatpm
14-OctSunamU13AA 10:00
14-OctSunpm
20-OctSatam
20-OctSatpm
21-OctSunam
21-OctSunpm
27-OctSatamU13 LD 09:30
27-OctSatpm
28-OctSunam
28-OctSunpm

U15-18

 11V11 - Age U15-18
CL/SDPYG
DateDayTimeCL4YG3
22-SepSatamU16 MJ 10:00
22-SepSatpm
23-SepSunamU17 NS 10:00
23-SepSunpm
29-SepSatamU15 GM 09:30
29-SepSatpm
30-SepSunamU16 DR 10:00
U18 GS 12:00
30-SepSunpm
06-OctSatam
06-OctSatpmU15 RC 09:00
U15 GM 11:00
07-OctSunam
07-OctSunpm
13-OctSatamU16 MJ 10:00
13-OctSatpm
14-OctSunam
14-OctSunpmU17NS 10:00
20-OctSatam
20-OctSatpm
21-OctSunam
21-OctSunpm
27-OctSatam
27-OctSatpm
28-OctSunamU18 GS 10:00
28-OctSunpm

Key

AgeX-RefContactsName
U18U18NBNigel BullYateley
U18U18GSGraeme SpicePanthers
U17U17NSNathan Stevens / Dave GershkoffYateley
U16U16MJMike JamfreyKingfishers
U16U16DRDan RyanDragons
U15U15RCRob CollinsLeopards
U15U15GMGary MadgeLions
U14U14IWIan WalkerJaguars
U14U14SPSteve Pearce / Mike ShielPumas
U13U13LDLisa Dargan / Jason HumphriesYateley Boys
U13U13AAAnton Adams / Julie Phillips-StaffordWarriors
U13U13MWMichael Walter / Richard PascoeRoyals
U12U12SEScott EllisRaptors
U12U12CCChris ConquestWarriors
U11U11TBTony Bonte / Gillian R/Vanessa SPirates
U10U10NBNigel BarrowRockets
U10U10DRDavid RobsonTigers
U9U9RWRory Wealleans / Tino FirthBears
U9U9SGSteve GeenEagles
U8U8PEPhilip EdeHawks
U8U8MHMike Harding / Anthony EverestFalcons
U8U8JOJon OgborneDragons
U7U7CAChris AnkersMagpies
U7U7TCTim Cleary/Kelly McMullenJays